Stammeshistorie

JahrSommelragerWinterlagerStaVoStaVoKuratElternbeiratsvors.
1987
Pfingstlager Starnbergersee
1988Pfingstlager BergChristoph Schuhmann
1989Pfingstlager BergChristoph Schuhmann
1990Bezirkslager AltmühltalSteffi KittemannChristoph GünikerAnnette Würfel
1991Pfingstlager SachsenkamSteffi KittemannChristoph GünikerAnnette Würfel
1992Pfingstlager RinnseeMartin GerritsChristoph GünikerMathias HolzbauerEduard Fritz
1993Bezirkslager Feldkirchen-WesterhamMartin GerritsChristoph GünikerMathias HolzbauerEduard Fritz
1994Pfingstlager SilberseeMartin GerritsBucher BettinaMathias HolzbauerEduard Fritz
1995Pfingstlager BergMartin GerritsStephanie RiednerMathias HolzbauerHelga Brandl
1996Bezirkslager AltmühltalAndreas GrafwallnerMichael MühlbauerMathias HolzbauerElisabeth Bucher
1997Pfingslager VoglAndreas GrafwallnerMichael MühlbauerChristen KraftElisabeth Bucher
1998Sommerlager in SchwedenAndreas GrafwallnerMichael MühlbauerChristian KraftElisabeth Bucher
1999Bezirkslager SiegertsbrunnAndreas GrafwallnerJulia SchmidElisabeth Bucher
2000Pfingstlager AyingAndreas GrafwallnerJulia SchmidElisabeth Bucher
2001Pfingstlager Harburg (Schwaben)Andreas GrafwallnerJulia SchmidHermann SaurElisabeth Bucher
2002BezirkslagerWinterlager ThierseeMichael KrammerSusanne BrandlHermann Saur?
2003Sommerlager ObermühlhausenSkilager
Thiersee
Michael KrammerSusanne BrandlHermann Saur?
2004Sommerlager LindachSkilager SchweizMichael KrammerSusanne BrandlHermann Saur?
2005Diözösanlager Buga MünchenSkilager ThierseeSusanne BrandlMarco WehnertHermann Saur?
2006Sommerlager ReinwarzhofenSkilager StuhlfeldenSusanne BrandlMarco WehnertHermann Saur?
2007Bezirkslager  Bucher BergSkilager FrastanzBenedikt RossiwalMarco WehnertHermann Saur?
2008Sommerlager LindachSkilager MösernBenedikt RossiwalTheresa ZollnerHermann Saur?
2009Sommerlager ZellhofSkilager AltmummenBenedikt RossiwalTheresa ZollnerHermann SaurMarion Gries, Elisabeth Köck, Marion Berroth, Silvia Westermaier, Klaus Beary
2010BezirkslagerSkilager AltmummenTheresa ZollnerJohannes RossiwalHermann SaurMarion Gries, Elisabeth Köck, Marion Berroth, Silvia Westermaier, Klaus Beary
2011Sommerlager ObermühlhausenWinterlager TahlhäuselJohannes RossiwalNadja KIeßling –Marion Gries, Elisabeth Köck, Marion Berroth, Silvia Westermaier, Klaus Beary
2012Sommerlager SteinhöringWinterlager RothmanstalJohannes RossiwalNadja KießlingMichael KrammerMarion Gries, Elisabeth Köck, Marion Berroth, Silvia Westermaier, Klaus Beary
2013DiözösanlagerWinterlager RothmanstalOliver NuberMichael KettererMichael Krammer Fr. Berroth, Fr.Kronenberg,
2014Bezirkslager Abgedreht &
Stammeswochende Glonn
Winterlager
Lindsberg
Oliver NuberMichael KettererMichael Krammer Marion Berroth
2015Tremesne Tschechien Winterlager KelchhamSteffen SchmidtMichael Ketter – Marion Berroth
2016 Sommerlager in Landsberg am LechWinterlager KanderstegSteffen SchmidtLukas Rossiwal – Marion Berroth
2017Bezirkslager Ostwärts um die WeltWinterlager KelchamSteffen SchmidtLukas RossiwalStefanie JägerMarion Berroth
2018Sommerlager Österreich Darline SchwaigerMoritz MauserStefanie JägerMarion Berroth
2018WinterlagerSommerlager FreinbergDennis
Iscovicz
Lukas RossiwalStefanie JägerMarion Berroth
2019Winterlager Gosselding Darline SchwaigerMoritz MauserStefanie Jäger 
2019Sommerlager Edling Darline SchwaigerMoritz MauserStefanie JägerBernhard Wimmer,
Susi Frömmel,
Maria Kronenberg,
Ariane Oerters
2020Winterlager Rauenstein Darline SchwaigerMoritz Mauser Bernhard Wimmer,
Susanne Penn,
Maria Kronenberg,
Ariane Oerters

Deutsche Pfadfinderschaft Sankt Georg – Stamm Arche Noah aus Putzbrunn